weibliche Jugend

Sprint und Lauf

100m

W14 12,93 Sarah Piesker 16.09.2000 Hamburg

W15 12,2 Ronja Siekmann 09.06.2007 Bremen

U18 12,33 Rosana Wiens 13.06.2009 Schweinfurt

U20 12,35 Rosana Wiens 11.06.2011 Zeven

Frauen 12,41 Ronja Siekmann 26.05.2012 Zeven

 

200m

U18 24,72 Rosana Wiens 24.05.2009 Hameln

U20 25,04 Rosana Wiens 19.06.2011 Papenburg

Frauen 25,37 Ronja Siekmann 01.07.2012 Wehrheim

 

300m

W14 43,77 Meike Ostermeier 25.09.2004 Hamburg

W15 41,01 Isabel Garling 21.09.2002 Rostock

 

400m

U18+20 57,79 Isabel Garling 04.07.2003 Fulda

 

800m

W14 2:21,53 Marie Dannenberg 21.06.2009 Neustadt

W15 2:16,47 Anne Forgber 25.06.2005 Wilhelmshaven

U18 2:12,47 Marie Dannenberg 23.05.2012 Wunstorf

 

1500m

U18 4:35,32 Marie Dannenberg 06.08.2011 Jena

U20 4:47,82 Antonia Schiel 06.02.2016 Hannover

 

2000m

W14 6:55,46 Marie Dannenberg 14.06.2009 Papenburg

W15 6:38,37 Marie Dannenberg 13.06.2010 Göttingen

 

3000m

W15 11:18,76 Marie Dannenberg 26.04.2009 Bremen

wJB+A 10:19,45 Carina Hoffmann 26.06.1998 Berlin

 

5000m

wJB+A 19:22,9 Carina Hoffmann 27.09.1998 Wennigsen

 

 

Staffeln

4x100m

U16 50,38 Anja Paetel – Ronja Siekmann - Cornelia Heisig – Rosana Wiens 15.07.2007 Papenburg

U18 48,88 Anja Paetel- Ronja Siekmann - Cornelia Heisig – Rosana Wiens 18.07.2008 Berlin

U20 48,61 Farina Finke – Ronja Siekmann- Svenja Rieck – Rosana Wiens 22.06.2010 Göttingen

 

3x800m

U16 7:39,2 Lindenberger – Rischkopf - Dannenberg 02.06.2010 Garbsen

U18+20 7:04,11 Schmidt – Fiedler- Hoffmann 12.06.2005 Winsen/Luhe

 

 

Hürden

80m Hürden

W14 12,20 Ronja Siekmann 08.07.2006 Zeven

W15 11,85 Ronja Siekmann 12.08.2004 Lage

 

100m Hürden

U18 13,74 Svenja Rieck 05.06.2010 Winsen/Luhe

U20 13,83 Svenja Rieck 11.06.2011 Zeven

Frauen 13,99 Ronja Siekmann 26.05.2012 Zeven

 

300m Hürden

W15 46,73 Anne Forgber 03.07.2005 Neustadt

 

400m Hürden

U18+20 64,86 Ronja-J. Mispagel 18.06.2011 Papenburg

 

 

 

Sprung

Weitsprung

W14 5,47 Sarah Piesker 20.08.2000 Vöhrum

W15 5,68 Sarah Piesker 15.09.2001 Münster

U18 5,93 Sarah Piesker 01.05.2002 Garbsen

U20 6,20 Sarah Piesker 01.05.2004 Garbsen

 

Hochsprung

W14 1,64 Sarah Piesker 13.08.2000 Vaterstetten

W15 1,69 Sarah Piesker 25.08.2001 Oldendorf

U18 1,70 Sarah Piesker 15.06.2002 Hannover

 

Dreisprung

W14 11,00 Carmen Schladebusch 25.08.2002 Osterode

W15 11,50 Sarah Piesker 16.06.2001 Osterode

wJB 11,50 Sarah Piesker 16.06.2001 Osterode

wJA 12,79 Sarah Piesker 12.06.2004 Verden

 

 

Wurf

Kugel

W14 10,54 Sarah Piesker 09.09.2000 Oldendorf

W15 11,88 Sarah Piesker 30.06.2001 Delmenhorst

U18 11,77 Sarah Piesker 25.05.2003 Stade

 

Diskus

W14 21,15 Stefanie Herbst 27.09.2003 Lemgo

W15 24,44 Stefanie Herbst 05.06.2004 Stade

 

Speer

W14 33,86 Sarah Piesker 01.04.2000 Wennigsen

W15 37,88 Sarah Piesker 01.05.2001 Garbsen

U18 39,11 Sarah Piesker 27.07.2002 Garbsen

U20 39,27 Ronja Siekmann 29.08.2010 Potsdam